Spielplan Regionalliga RL3 2014

Datum: 13.04.2014
Ort: PC Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 BC Exten 1
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 TSV Rethen 1
09:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC 2 TC Bissendorf 1
09:30 10 bis 12 SSV Alfeld 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
09:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 BC Altenhagen II 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2
12:30 7 bis 9 BC Exten 1 TSV Rethen 1
12:30 10 bis 12 1. Göttinger PC 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
12:30 13 bis 15 SSV Alfeld 1 TC Bissendorf 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 BC Altenhagen II 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 TSV Rethen 1
15:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 BC Exten 1
15:30 13 bis 15 1. Göttinger PC 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
15:30 4 bis 6 TC Bissendorf 1 BC Altenhagen II 1
Datum: 25.05.2014
Ort: TSV Rethen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 1. Göttinger PC 2
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 SSV Alfeld 1
09:30 7 bis 9 BC Exten 1 BC Altenhagen II 1
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
09:30 13 bis 15 TC Bissendorf 1 TSV Rethen 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 BC Altenhagen II 1
12:30 7 bis 9 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1. Göttinger PC 2
12:30 10 bis 12 BC Exten 1 SSV Alfeld 1
12:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 TSV Rethen 1
12:30 1 bis 3 TC Bissendorf 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 BC Altenhagen II 1
15:30 13 bis 15 BC Exten 1 1. Göttinger PC 2
15:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 TC Bissendorf 1
15:30 4 bis 6 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 TSV Rethen 1
Datum: 31.08.2014
Ort: TC Bissendorf
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 TC Bissendorf 1
09:30 7 bis 9 BC Exten 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
12:30 7 bis 9 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
12:30 1 bis 3 BC Exten 1 TC Bissendorf 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 TC Bissendorf 1
15:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2
15:30 4 bis 6 BC Exten 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2
Ort: SSV Alfeld
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 2 BC Altenhagen II 1
09:30 4 bis 6 SSV Alfeld 1 TSV Rethen 1
12:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC 2 TSV Rethen 1
12:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 BC Altenhagen II 1
15:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 2 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 4 bis 6 BC Altenhagen II 1 TSV Rethen 1
X