Spielplan Regionalliga RL1 2014

Datum: 13.04.2014
Ort: APC Georgsmarienhütte
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 PC Varel 2
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
09:30 10 bis 12 Petangeules 3 TC Oldenburg 1
09:30 13 bis 15 PC Wildeshausen 1 PC Emden 1
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 BG Bremen 1
12:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 2 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
12:30 10 bis 12 SGF Bremen 3 PC Wildeshausen 1
12:30 13 bis 15 Petangeules 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
12:30 1 bis 3 TC Oldenburg 1 PC Emden 1
15:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
15:30 10 bis 12 BG Bremen 1 PC Varel 2
15:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 3 TC Oldenburg 1
15:30 1 bis 3 Petangeules 3 PC Wildeshausen 1
15:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 PC Emden 1
Datum: 25.05.2014
Ort: BG Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 SGF Bremen 3
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 Petangeules 3
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 2 PC Emden 1
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 PC Emden 1
12:30 7 bis 9 BG Bremen 1 SGF Bremen 3
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 2 Petangeules 3
15:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 Petangeules 3
15:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 PC Emden 1
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 2 SGF Bremen 3
Ort: PC Wldeshausen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 TC Oldenburg 1
09:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 TC Oldenburg 1
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
15:30 4 bis 6 TC Oldenburg 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
Datum: 31.08.2014
Ort: TC Oldenburg
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 PC Wildeshausen 1
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 2 TC Oldenburg 1
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 TC Oldenburg 1
12:30 7 bis 9 BG Bremen 1 PC Wildeshausen 1
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 2 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
15:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1
15:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 TC Oldenburg 1
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 2 PC Wildeshausen 1
Ort: SGF Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 PC Emden 1
09:30 4 bis 6 Petangeules 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Petangeules 3 PC Emden 1
15:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 Petangeules 3
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Emden 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1
X