Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL3 2014

Datum: 13.04.2014
Ort: PC Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 BC Exten 1 2 : 3 42 : 52
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 TSV Rethen 1 2 : 3 53 : 56
09:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC 2 TC Bissendorf 1 4 : 1 64 : 49
09:30 10 bis 12 SSV Alfeld 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 3 : 2 53 : 37
09:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 3 : 2 60 : 42
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 2 : 3 48 : 61
12:30 7 bis 9 BC Exten 1 TSV Rethen 1 0 : 5 36 : 65
12:30 10 bis 12 1. Göttinger PC 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 1 : 4 34 : 54
12:30 13 bis 15 SSV Alfeld 1 TC Bissendorf 1 2 : 3 45 : 50
12:30 1 bis 3 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 3 : 2 53 : 45
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 TSV Rethen 1 1 : 4 37 : 63
15:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 BC Exten 1 3 : 2 45 : 50
15:30 13 bis 15 1. Göttinger PC 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 64 : 35
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 2 : 3 37 : 55
15:30 4 bis 6 TC Bissendorf 1 BC Altenhagen II 1 5 : 0 65 : 18
Datum: 25.05.2014
Ort: TSV Rethen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 1. Göttinger PC 2 5 : 0 65 : 35
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 SSV Alfeld 1 3 : 2 61 : 52
09:30 7 bis 9 BC Exten 1 BC Altenhagen II 1 3 : 2 58 : 49
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 63 : 21
09:30 13 bis 15 TC Bissendorf 1 TSV Rethen 1 2 : 3 49 : 62
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 BC Altenhagen II 1 2 : 3 49 : 54
12:30 7 bis 9 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1. Göttinger PC 2 2 : 3 54 : 60
12:30 10 bis 12 BC Exten 1 SSV Alfeld 1 3 : 2 60 : 46
12:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 TSV Rethen 1 3 : 2 54 : 44
12:30 1 bis 3 TC Bissendorf 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 3 : 2 60 : 47
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 SSV Alfeld 1 2 : 3 46 : 55
15:30 10 bis 12 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 4 : 1 62 : 41
15:30 13 bis 15 BC Exten 1 1. Göttinger PC 2 2 : 3 39 : 51
15:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 TC Bissendorf 1 5 : 0 65 : 46
15:30 4 bis 6 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 TSV Rethen 1 2 : 3 39 : 52
Datum: 31.08.2014
Ort: TC Bissendorf
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 0 : 5 36 : 65
09:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 TC Bissendorf 1 2 : 3 45 : 54
09:30 7 bis 9 BC Exten 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 56 : 42
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 58 : 39
12:30 7 bis 9 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 1 : 4 44 : 62
12:30 1 bis 3 BC Exten 1 TC Bissendorf 1 1 : 4 33 : 59
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 TC Bissendorf 1 3 : 2 51 : 56
15:30 1 bis 3 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 54 : 30
15:30 4 bis 6 BC Exten 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 0 : 5 19 : 65
Ort: SSV Alfeld
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 2 BC Altenhagen II 1 4 : 1 63 : 46
09:30 4 bis 6 SSV Alfeld 1 TSV Rethen 1 3 : 2 45 : 34
12:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC 2 TSV Rethen 1 2 : 3 45 : 57
12:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 BC Altenhagen II 1 3 : 2 50 : 48
15:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 2 SSV Alfeld 1 1 : 4 45 : 64
15:30 4 bis 6 BC Altenhagen II 1 TSV Rethen 1 1 : 4 45 : 64
X