Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL1 2014

Datum: 13.04.2014
Ort: APC Georgsmarienhütte
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 PC Varel 2 5 : 0 65 : 42
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 4 : 1 56 : 46
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 54 : 37
09:30 10 bis 12 Petangeules 3 TC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 53 : 37
09:30 13 bis 15 PC Wildeshausen 1 PC Emden 1 4 : 1 63 : 31
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 BG Bremen 1 2 : 3 51 : 52
12:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 2 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 59 : 54
12:30 10 bis 12 SGF Bremen 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 57 : 53
12:30 13 bis 15 Petangeules 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 47 : 56
12:30 1 bis 3 TC Oldenburg 1 PC Emden 1 1 : 4 36 : 64
15:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 5 : 0 65 : 38
15:30 10 bis 12 BG Bremen 1 PC Varel 2 3 : 2 60 : 47
15:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 3 TC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 54 : 41
15:30 1 bis 3 Petangeules 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 3 : 2 42 : 53
15:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 PC Emden 1 3 : 2 57 : 38
Datum: 25.05.2014
Ort: BG Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 SGF Bremen 3 3 : 2 56 : 48
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 Petangeules 3 4 : 1 64 : 42
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 2 PC Emden 1 1 : 4 40 : 61
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 PC Emden 1 1 : 4 44 : 52
12:30 7 bis 9 BG Bremen 1 SGF Bremen 3 3 : 2 49 : 42
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 2 Petangeules 3 1 : 4 29 : 53
15:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 Petangeules 3 4 : 1 60 : 40
15:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 PC Emden 1 3 : 2 55 : 59
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 2 SGF Bremen 3 2 : 3 41 : 59
Ort: PC Wldeshausen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 TC Oldenburg 1 5 : 0 65 : 28
09:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 49 : 53
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 5 : 0 65 : 44
12:30 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 TC Oldenburg 1 5 : 0 65 : 39
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 0 : 5 49 : 65
15:30 4 bis 6 TC Oldenburg 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 1 : 4 30 : 63
Datum: 31.08.2014
Ort: TC Oldenburg
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 51 : 50
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 46 : 52
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 2 TC Oldenburg 1 2 : 3 35 : 57
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 TC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 52 : 35
12:30 7 bis 9 BG Bremen 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 4 : 1 62 : 39
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 2 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 52 : 49
15:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 5 : 0 65 : 31
15:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 TC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 54 : 34
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 2 PC Wildeshausen 1 3 : 2 59 : 45
Ort: SGF Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 PC Emden 1 1 : 4 30 : 64
09:30 4 bis 6 Petangeules 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 3 : 2 48 : 55
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 3 : 2 50 : 50
12:30 1 bis 3 Petangeules 3 PC Emden 1 3 : 2 53 : 40
15:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 Petangeules 3 4 : 1 61 : 32
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Emden 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 29 : 52
X