Ergebnisse Niedersachsenliga 2014

Datum: 13.04.2014
Ort: SGF Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 SGF Bremen 2 5 : 0 65 : 29
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 5 : 0 65 : 21
09:30 7 bis 9 Jever PC 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 4 : 1 56 : 52
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 52 : 38
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 SGF Bremen 2 2 : 3 38 : 57
12:30 4 bis 6 Jever PC 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 3 : 2 50 : 37
15:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 3 : 2 59 : 37
15:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 4 : 1 56 : 32
15:30 1 bis 3 Jever PC 1 SGF Bremen 2 1 : 4 33 : 64
Ort: 1.Hamelner BC
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 4 : 1 58 : 39
09:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC 1 Luhdener SV 1 1 : 4 36 : 63
09:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 5 : 0 65 : 18
12:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 4 : 1 60 : 31
12:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 3 : 2 55 : 49
12:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 Luhdener SV 1 4 : 1 54 : 30
15:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 Luhdener SV 1 4 : 1 64 : 33
15:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 0 : 5 48 : 65
15:30 1 bis 3 Tura Braunschweig 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 3 : 2 61 : 53
Datum: 25.05.2014
Ort: Tura Braunschweig
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 2 : 3 29 : 47
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 4 : 1 62 : 52
09:30 7 bis 9 Jever PC 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 3 : 2 54 : 44
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 4 : 1 60 : 34
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 2 : 3 38 : 57
12:30 4 bis 6 Jever PC 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 0 : 5 34 : 65
15:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 3 : 2 62 : 45
15:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 2 : 3 32 : 52
15:30 1 bis 3 Jever PC 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 2 : 3 50 : 57
Ort: FC Schwalbe
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 3 : 2 60 : 40
09:30 4 bis 6 B-Team Rettmer 1 Luhdener SV 1 4 : 1 55 : 48
09:30 7 bis 9 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 2 : 3 52 : 52
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 1.Hamelner BC 1 4 : 1 52 : 38
12:30 1 bis 3 B-Team Rettmer 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 46 : 50
12:30 4 bis 6 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 Luhdener SV 1 5 : 0 65 : 43
15:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 2 Luhdener SV 1 4 : 1 63 : 43
15:30 7 bis 9 B-Team Rettmer 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 4 : 1 63 : 34
15:30 1 bis 3 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 48 : 60
Datum: 22.06.2014
Ort: Petangueules
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
12:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 3 : 2 54 : 35
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Luhdener SV 1 5 : 0 65 : 26
12:30 7 bis 9 Jever PC 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 4 : 1 56 : 31
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 3 : 2 58 : 46
15:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 4 : 1 61 : 27
15:30 4 bis 6 Jever PC 1 Luhdener SV 1 1 : 4 47 : 59
Ort: TSV Krähenwinkel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
12:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 2 : 3 37 : 63
12:30 4 bis 6 B-Team Rettmer 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 2 : 3 44 : 53
12:30 7 bis 9 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 2 : 3 32 : 48
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 Tura Braunschweig 1 0 : 5 19 : 65
15:30 1 bis 3 B-Team Rettmer 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 2 : 3 46 : 57
15:30 4 bis 6 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 3 : 2 49 : 43
Datum: 31.08.2014
Ort: SV Koldingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 Luhdener SV 1 3 : 2 50 : 43
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Jever PC 1 4 : 1 60 : 40
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 1. Göttinger PC 1 3 : 2 54 : 41
09:30 10 bis 12 B-Team Rettmer 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 52 : 43
09:30 13 bis 15 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 3 : 2 52 : 38
09:30 16 bis 18 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 2 : 3 55 : 53
12:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 Jever PC 1 4 : 1 64 : 36
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 4 : 1 56 : 39
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 52 : 43
12:30 10 bis 12 B-Team Rettmer 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 3 : 2 48 : 40
12:30 16 bis 18 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 4 : 1 63 : 26
12:30 13 bis 15 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 Luhdener SV 1 1 : 4 48 : 58
15:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 3 : 2 44 : 49
15:30 7 bis 9 Jever PC 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 54 : 53
15:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 B-Team Rettmer 1 2 : 3 57 : 45
15:30 13 bis 15 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 TSV Krähenwinkel 1 1 : 4 44 : 52
15:30 16 bis 18 1. Göttinger PC 1 Tura Braunschweig 1 2 : 3 48 : 42
15:30 10 bis 12 Luhdener SV 1 1.Hamelner BC 1 3 : 2 54 : 30
X