Spielplan Regionalliga RL3 2016

Datum: 24.04.2016
Ort: Magnibouler
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 1. Göttinger PC 2
09:30 4 bis 6 Magnibouler 1 SSV Alfeld 1
09:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 FSV Braunschweig 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 FSV Braunschweig 1
12:30 7 bis 9 Magnibouler 1 1. Göttinger PC 2
12:30 1 bis 3 Tura Braunschweig 1 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 1 bis 3 Magnibouler 1 FSV Braunschweig 1
15:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 1. Göttinger PC 2
Ort: HSC
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 Hannoversche SC 1 SG Allez Allee 4
09:30 4 bis 6 TSV Horst 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
12:30 4 bis 6 Hannoversche SC 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
12:30 1 bis 3 TSV Horst 1 SG Allez Allee 4
15:30 1 bis 3 Hannoversche SC 1 TSV Horst 1
15:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 4 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
Datum: 29.05.2016
Ort: Allez Allee
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 13 bis 15 TSV Halle 1 Tura Braunschweig 1
09:30 4 bis 6 Magnibouler 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
09:30 7 bis 9 1. Göttinger PC 2 TSV Horst 1
09:30 10 bis 12 SSV Alfeld 1 SG Allez Allee 4
09:30 1 bis 3 Hannoversche SC 1 FSV Braunschweig 1
12:30 10 bis 12 TSV Halle 1 Magnibouler 1
12:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
12:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC 2 Hannoversche SC 1
12:30 13 bis 15 SSV Alfeld 1 TSV Horst 1
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee 4 FSV Braunschweig 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
15:30 10 bis 12 Magnibouler 1 Tura Braunschweig 1
15:30 13 bis 15 1. Göttinger PC 2 SG Allez Allee 4
15:30 1 bis 3 SSV Alfeld 1 Hannoversche SC 1
15:30 4 bis 6 TSV Horst 1 FSV Braunschweig 1
Datum: 04.09.2016
Ort: PC Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Halle 1 Hannoversche SC 1
09:30 4 bis 6 Magnibouler 1 TSV Horst 1
09:30 7 bis 9 Tura Braunschweig 1 SG Allez Allee 4
09:30 10 bis 12 1. Göttinger PC 2 FSV Braunschweig 1
09:30 13 bis 15 SSV Alfeld 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Halle 1 SG Allez Allee 4
12:30 7 bis 9 Magnibouler 1 Hannoversche SC 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Tura Braunschweig 1 TSV Horst 1
12:30 13 bis 15 1. Göttinger PC 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
12:30 10 bis 12 SSV Alfeld 1 FSV Braunschweig 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Halle 1 TSV Horst 1
15:30 1 bis 3 Magnibouler 1 SG Allez Allee 4
15:30 4 bis 6 Tura Braunschweig 1 Hannoversche SC 1
15:30 10 bis 12 1. Göttinger PC 2 SSV Alfeld 1
15:30 13 bis 15 FSV Braunschweig 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 1
X