Spielplan Niedersachsenliga 2016

Datum: 24.04.2016
Ort: Petangeules
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 TSV Rethen 1
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 Jever PC 1
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 SGF Bremen 1
09:30 10 bis 12 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
09:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 1
09:30 16 bis 18 B-Team Rettmer 1 PC Oldenburg 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 PC Oldenburg 1
12:30 13 bis 15 Luhdener SV 1 TSV Rethen 1
12:30 10 bis 12 SGF Bremen 2 1. Göttinger PC 1
12:30 16 bis 18 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 SGF Bremen 1
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
12:30 7 bis 9 B-Team Rettmer 1 Jever PC 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Luhdener SV 1
15:30 10 bis 12 TSV Rethen 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
15:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
15:30 16 bis 18 SGF Bremen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
15:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Oldenburg 1 Jever PC 1
Datum: 29.05.2016
Ort: B-Team Rettmer
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SGF Bremen 2
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
09:30 7 bis 9 TSV Rethen 1 SGF Bremen 1
09:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
09:30 16 bis 18 1. Göttinger PC 1 PC Oldenburg 1
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 Jever PC 1
12:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SGF Bremen 1
12:30 16 bis 18 Luhdener SV 1 SGF Bremen 2
12:30 13 bis 15 TSV Rethen 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Jever PC 1
12:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
12:30 10 bis 12 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1
15:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1
15:30 10 bis 12 Luhdener SV 1 SGF Bremen 1
15:30 1 bis 3 TSV Rethen 1 SGF Bremen 2
15:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1
15:30 16 bis 18 1. Göttinger PC 1 Jever PC 1
15:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
Datum: 26.06.2016
Ort: TSV Krähenwinkel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
11:00 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 B-Team Rettmer 1
11:00 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 PC Oldenburg 1
11:00 7 bis 9 TSV Rethen 1 Jever PC 1
14:00 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Jever PC 1
14:00 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
14:00 1 bis 3 TSV Rethen 1 PC Oldenburg 1
Ort: FC Schwalbe Hannover
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
11:00 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 Pétangueules Hannover 1
11:00 4 bis 6 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 1
11:00 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
14:00 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
14:00 7 bis 9 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
14:00 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 1. Göttinger PC 1
Datum: 04.09.2016
Ort: PC Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Pétangueules Hannover 1
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 1. Göttinger PC 1
09:30 7 bis 9 TSV Rethen 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
12:30 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
12:30 1 bis 3 TSV Rethen 1 1. Göttinger PC 1
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 1. Göttinger PC 1
15:30 1 bis 3 Luhdener SV 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1
15:30 4 bis 6 TSV Rethen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1
Ort: SGF Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 B-Team Rettmer 1
09:30 4 bis 6 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 Jever PC 1
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 2 Jever PC 1
12:30 7 bis 9 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
12:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 PC Oldenburg 1
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 PC Oldenburg 1
15:30 1 bis 3 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 Jever PC 1
15:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 B-Team Rettmer 1
X