Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL2 2016

Datum: 24.04.2016
Ort: Essel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 2 SV Essel 1 1 : 4 45 : 62
09:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 2 TC Bissendorf 1 2 : 3 56 : 52
09:30 7 bis 9 SV Frielingen 1 SV Odin 1 3 : 2 54 : 36
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 SV Odin 1 2 : 3 38 : 56
12:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez Allee 2 SV Essel 1 2 : 3 39 : 56
12:30 1 bis 3 SV Frielingen 1 TC Bissendorf 1 2 : 3 44 : 45
15:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 2 TC Bissendorf 1 2 : 3 41 : 60
15:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee 2 SV Odin 1 1 : 4 40 : 57
15:30 4 bis 6 SV Frielingen 1 SV Essel 1 3 : 2 52 : 52
Ort: Osnabrück
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1 : 4 41 : 61
09:30 4 bis 6 1. Hamelner BC 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 43 : 55
12:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 48 : 49
12:30 1 bis 3 1. Hamelner BC 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 2 : 3 51 : 54
15:30 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 1. Hamelner BC 1 1 : 4 49 : 63
15:30 4 bis 6 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 0 : 5 38 : 65
Datum: 29.05.2016
Ort: Frielingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 1 : 4 31 : 54
09:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 2 1. Hamelner BC 1 0 : 5 32 : 65
09:30 7 bis 9 SV Frielingen 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 60 : 27
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1 : 4 42 : 64
12:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez Allee 2 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 3 : 2 57 : 42
12:30 1 bis 3 SV Frielingen 1 1. Hamelner BC 1 3 : 2 53 : 45
15:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 2 1. Hamelner BC 1 0 : 5 11 : 65
15:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee 2 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 0 : 5 31 : 65
15:30 4 bis 6 SV Frielingen 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 3 : 2 50 : 47
Ort: Odin
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SV Essel 1 SV Odin 1 4 : 1 54 : 29
09:30 4 bis 6 TC Bissendorf 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 48 : 54
15:30 1 bis 3 SV Essel 1 TC Bissendorf 1 2 : 3 48 : 47
15:30 4 bis 6 SV Odin 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 5 : 0 65 : 28
Ort: odin
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
12:30 4 bis 6 SV Essel 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 48 : 51
12:30 1 bis 3 TC Bissendorf 1 SV Odin 1 3 : 2 48 : 49
Datum: 04.09.2016
Ort: Bissendorf
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 SV Frielingen 1 1 : 4 24 : 64
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 45 : 60
09:30 7 bis 9 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 TC Bissendorf 1 1 : 4 30 : 57
09:30 10 bis 12 1. Hamelner BC 1 SV Odin 1 3 : 2 56 : 45
09:30 13 bis 15 SV Essel 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 2 : 3 44 : 62
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 2 SG Allez Allee 2 2 : 3 47 : 59
12:30 7 bis 9 SV Frielingen 1 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 2 : 3 58 : 46
12:30 10 bis 12 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 SV Essel 1 3 : 2 41 : 50
12:30 13 bis 15 1. Hamelner BC 1 TC Bissendorf 1 5 : 0 65 : 30
12:30 1 bis 3 SV Odin 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 1 : 4 46 : 55
15:30 7 bis 9 Pétangueules Hannover 2 Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 0 : 5 37 : 65
15:30 10 bis 12 SG Allez Allee 2 SV Frielingen 1 1 : 4 33 : 62
15:30 13 bis 15 Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 SV Odin 1 2 : 3 51 : 56
15:30 1 bis 3 1. Hamelner BC 1 SV Essel 1 3 : 2 63 : 61
15:30 4 bis 6 TC Bissendorf 1 BF Bad Nenndorf 2 4 : 1 61 : 29
X