Ergebnisse Regionalliga RL1 2016

Datum: 24.04.2016
Ort: BG Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 PC Varel 1 2 : 3 42 : 46
09:30 4 bis 6 SV Essel 2 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 4 : 1 60 : 42
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Emden 1 SG Allez Allee 3 2 : 3 46 : 47
09:30 10 bis 12 BG Bremen 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 52 : 45
09:30 13 bis 15 SG Letter 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 4 : 1 64 : 38
12:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 3 SV Essel 2 2 : 3 45 : 52
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 42 : 46
12:30 10 bis 12 PC Emden 1 SG Letter 1 2 : 3 48 : 50
12:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 SG Allez Allee 3 3 : 2 53 : 49
12:30 7 bis 9 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 54 : 51
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 1 : 4 45 : 61
15:30 10 bis 12 SV Essel 2 PC Varel 1 1 : 4 34 : 64
15:30 13 bis 15 PC Emden 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 0 : 5 26 : 65
15:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 SG Letter 1 3 : 2 53 : 50
15:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 5 : 0 65 : 30
Datum: 29.05.2016
Ort: PC Varel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 PC Emden 1 3 : 2 54 : 53
09:30 4 bis 6 SV Essel 2 BG Bremen 1 2 : 3 43 : 62
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 47 : 59
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 3 PC Wildeshausen 1 3 : 2 52 : 44
12:30 7 bis 9 SV Essel 2 PC Emden 1 2 : 3 42 : 48
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 BG Bremen 1 4 : 1 52 : 40
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 BG Bremen 1 1 : 4 39 : 64
15:30 1 bis 3 SV Essel 2 PC Wildeshausen 1 2 : 3 49 : 60
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 PC Emden 1 2 : 3 53 : 44
Ort: Klack 95 Osnabrück
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Letter 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 0 : 5 30 : 65
09:30 4 bis 6 SG Allez Allee 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 54 : 50
12:30 4 bis 6 SG Letter 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 2 : 3 45 : 45
12:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 1 : 4 43 : 64
15:30 1 bis 3 SG Letter 1 SG Allez Allee 3 2 : 3 56 : 54
15:30 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 4 : 1 57 : 28
Datum: 04.09.2016
Ort: SG Allez Allee
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 3 SG Letter 1 1 : 4 44 : 59
09:30 4 bis 6 SV Essel 2 SG Allez Allee 3 2 : 3 43 : 51
09:30 7 bis 9 PC Varel 1 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 2 : 3 47 : 51
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 3 : 2 48 : 50
12:30 7 bis 9 SV Essel 2 SG Letter 1 2 : 3 54 : 55
12:30 1 bis 3 PC Varel 1 SG Allez Allee 3 2 : 3 47 : 49
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 3 SG Allez Allee 3 2 : 3 49 : 49
15:30 1 bis 3 SV Essel 2 Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 5 : 0 65 : 41
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Varel 1 SG Letter 1 4 : 1 57 : 23
Ort: PC Wildeshausen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 PC Emden 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 1 : 4 38 : 59
09:30 4 bis 6 BG Bremen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 1 : 4 38 : 58
12:30 4 bis 6 PC Emden 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 3 : 2 52 : 49
12:30 1 bis 3 BG Bremen 1 PC Wildeshausen 1 3 : 2 50 : 42
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Emden 1 BG Bremen 1 2 : 3 44 : 52
15:30 4 bis 6 PC Wildeshausen 1 APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 4 : 1 59 : 33
X