Ergebnisse Niedersachsenliga 2016

Datum: 24.04.2016
Ort: Petangeules
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 TSV Rethen 1 5 : 0 65 : 25
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 Jever PC 1 1 : 4 37 : 55
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 SGF Bremen 1 2 : 3 36 : 45
09:30 10 bis 12 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 3 : 2 50 : 43
09:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 3 : 2 51 : 51
09:30 16 bis 18 B-Team Rettmer 1 PC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 55 : 45
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 PC Oldenburg 1 2 : 3 48 : 60
12:30 13 bis 15 Luhdener SV 1 TSV Rethen 1 2 : 3 52 : 57
12:30 10 bis 12 SGF Bremen 2 1. Göttinger PC 1 1 : 4 33 : 59
12:30 16 bis 18 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 SGF Bremen 1 2 : 3 48 : 50
12:30 1 bis 3 Pétangueules Hannover 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 4 : 1 58 : 31
12:30 7 bis 9 B-Team Rettmer 1 Jever PC 1 1 : 4 46 : 60
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Luhdener SV 1 2 : 3 43 : 56
15:30 10 bis 12 TSV Rethen 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 4 : 1 58 : 35
15:30 13 bis 15 SGF Bremen 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 3 : 2 57 : 39
15:30 16 bis 18 SGF Bremen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1 : 4 54 : 59
15:30 4 bis 6 1. Göttinger PC 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 2 : 3 51 : 46
15:30 1 bis 3 PC Oldenburg 1 Jever PC 1 2 : 3 39 : 59
Datum: 29.05.2016
Ort: B-Team Rettmer
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 10 bis 12 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SGF Bremen 2 4 : 1 63 : 44
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 4 : 1 63 : 41
09:30 7 bis 9 TSV Rethen 1 SGF Bremen 1 1 : 4 42 : 64
09:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 4 : 1 61 : 45
09:30 16 bis 18 1. Göttinger PC 1 PC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 48 : 51
09:30 1 bis 3 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 Jever PC 1 2 : 3 43 : 54
12:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SGF Bremen 1 2 : 3 54 : 49
12:30 16 bis 18 Luhdener SV 1 SGF Bremen 2 1 : 4 51 : 58
12:30 13 bis 15 TSV Rethen 1 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 2 : 3 49 : 49
12:30 4 bis 6 Pétangueules Hannover 1 Jever PC 1 2 : 3 42 : 60
12:30 1 bis 3 1. Göttinger PC 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 2 : 3 52 : 50
12:30 10 bis 12 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1 2 : 3 53 : 56
15:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 2 : 3 45 : 63
15:30 10 bis 12 Luhdener SV 1 SGF Bremen 1 3 : 2 42 : 51
15:30 1 bis 3 TSV Rethen 1 SGF Bremen 2 1 : 4 52 : 61
15:30 13 bis 15 Pétangueules Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1 4 : 1 61 : 48
15:30 16 bis 18 1. Göttinger PC 1 Jever PC 1 2 : 3 44 : 52
15:30 7 bis 9 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 4 : 1 60 : 44
Datum: 26.06.2016
Ort: TSV Krähenwinkel
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
11:00 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 B-Team Rettmer 1 4 : 1 53 : 46
11:00 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 PC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 56 : 43
11:00 7 bis 9 TSV Rethen 1 Jever PC 1 3 : 2 55 : 48
14:00 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Jever PC 1 4 : 1 62 : 39
14:00 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 3 : 2 49 : 49
14:00 1 bis 3 TSV Rethen 1 PC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 53 : 46
Ort: FC Schwalbe Hannover
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
11:00 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 Pétangueules Hannover 1 3 : 2 50 : 48
11:00 4 bis 6 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 2 : 3 51 : 54
11:00 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 4 : 1 61 : 28
14:00 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 0 : 5 41 : 65
14:00 7 bis 9 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 1 : 4 39 : 57
14:00 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 4 : 1 55 : 38
Datum: 04.09.2016
Ort: PC Göttingen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 Pétangueules Hannover 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
09:30 4 bis 6 Luhdener SV 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
09:30 7 bis 9 TSV Rethen 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12:30 4 bis 6 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12:30 7 bis 9 Luhdener SV 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12:30 1 bis 3 TSV Rethen 1 1. Göttinger PC 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:30 7 bis 9 TSV Krähenwinkel 2 1. Göttinger PC 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:30 1 bis 3 Luhdener SV 1 SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:30 4 bis 6 TSV Rethen 1 Pétangueules Hannover 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
Ort: SGF Bremen
Uhrzeit Bahnen Heim Gast Siege Kugeln
09:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 2 B-Team Rettmer 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
09:30 4 bis 6 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 PC Oldenburg 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
09:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 1 Jever PC 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 2 Jever PC 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12:30 7 bis 9 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
12:30 1 bis 3 SGF Bremen 1 PC Oldenburg 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:30 7 bis 9 SGF Bremen 2 PC Oldenburg 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:30 1 bis 3 FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 Jever PC 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:30 4 bis 6 SGF Bremen 1 B-Team Rettmer 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
X