Schiedsrichtereinsätze 2017

DruckversionDruckversion

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Druckversion als pdf

Landesmeisterschaften2017

 

Datum

Verein/Ort

 

Schiedsrichter/Innen -Oberschiedsrichter

 

 

 

 

 

LMDoublette

06.05.2017

Bad Pyrmomt

einphasig

Zipperling,Falke,Schubert, Müller

 

 

 

 

 

LMTriplette

04.06.2017

Essel

Endturnier

Müller,Dörge, Zipperling, Wolpers

 

03.06.2017

FSVFüchtenfeld

Vorturnier

Pohl

 

03.06.2017

SGFBremen

Vorturnier

Brülls

 

03.06.2017

PC Oldenburg

Vorturnier

Lammering

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LMDublette mixte

09.07.2017

VFLEintracht/Hannover

Endturnier

Koopmann,Bitterkleit, Sandmann, Fey

 

08.07.2017

VFLEintracht/Hannover

Vorturnier

Bitterkleit,

 

08.07.2017

TSVBuxtehude/Altkloster

Vorturnier

Nißler

 

08.07.2017

TSVKemnade/Klosterbuler

Vorturnier

Doerfert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TeteaTete/Tireur

13.08.2017

LuhdenerSV

einphasig

Nißler, Falke,Schubert, Doerfert, Hahlbrock,Jansen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LMTriplette 55+

20.08.2017

Faire les Boules Hohnstorf

Endturnier

Musielak,Hasberg, Meyer

 

19.08.2017

Faireles Boules Hohnstorf

Vorturnier

Krings

 

19.08.2017

1.PCGöttingen

Vorturnier

Freudenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LMTriplette Frauen

09.09.2017

SV Frielingen

einphasig

Brülls, Wolpers

 

 

 

 

 

LMJugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deutsche Meistersch.Triplette

 

17.06.2017

Schüttorf09( jeweils 2)

 

Pohl, Krings (Ersatz Lammering)

 

18.06.2017

Schüttorf09( jeweils 2)

 

Pohl, Krings

 

NPV Ranglistenturniere

 

Datum

Verein/Ort

 

Schiedsrichter/Innen

 

 

 

 

 

Gänselieselturnier

13.05.2017

1.PCGöttingen

 

Freudenberg,Müller,Sandmann

 

 

 

 

 

GP Hannover

25.05.2017

SGAllez Allee Hannover

 

Alves, Musielak, Szekular

 

 

 

 

 

BremerSommerturnier

01.07.2017

BG Bremen e.V.

 

Brülls, Lammering, vonMeyenn, Szekular

 

 

 

 

 

Eiszeitterrassenturnier

29.07.2017

KoldingerSV

 

Bitterkleit, Zipperling, Sandmann

 

 

 

 

 

OldenboulerHerbstturnier

23.09.2017

Oldenburg

 

von Meyenn,Falke,

 

 

 

 

 

BremerHerbstturnier

30.09.od.07.10.

SGFBremen

 

Pohl,Hahlbrock,Jansen(nur 30.9.)

 

X