Ligatabellen Gesamt Übersicht

Niedersachsenliga
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1. SGF Bremen 1 9 : 2 38 : 17 621 : 456 165
2. Pétangueules Hannover 1 8 : 3 35 : 20 585 : 509 76
3. TSV Krähenwinkel 2 6 : 5 34 : 21 585 : 515 70
4. 1. Göttinger PC 1 6 : 5 30 : 25 570 : 491 79
5. FC Schwalbe Hannover 1 6 : 5 29 : 26 556 : 547 9
6. Jever PC 1 6 : 5 28 : 27 566 : 531 35
7. Luhdener SV 1 6 : 5 27 : 28 522 : 554 -32
8. SGF Bremen 2 6 : 5 25 : 30 525 : 571 -46
9.
SG Allez Allee Hannover 1 4 : 7 26 : 29 503 : 576 -73
10.
TSV Rethen 1 4 : 7 21 : 34 517 : 585 -68
11.
PC Oldenburg 1 3 : 8 21 : 34 509 : 607 -98
12.
B-Team Rettmer 1 2 : 9 16 : 39 497 : 614 -117
Regionalliga RL1
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
BG Bremen 1 7 : 2 24 : 21 464 : 422 42
2. SG Allez Allee 3 6 : 3 25 : 20 461 : 438 23
3. Klack 95 Osnabrück 1 5 : 4 27 : 18 492 : 390 102
4. PC Wildeshausen 1 5 : 4 22 : 23 442 : 452 -10
5. APC Georgsmarienhütte 1 5 : 4 22 : 23 412 : 452 -40
6. PC Varel 1 4 : 5 25 : 20 455 : 388 67
7. SG Letter 1 4 : 5 21 : 24 432 : 458 -26
8. SV Essel 2 3 : 6 23 : 22 442 : 468 -26
9.
SGF Bremen 3 3 : 6 18 : 27 418 : 478 -60
10.
PC Emden 1 3 : 6 18 : 27 399 : 471 -72
Regionalliga RL2
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
Middendür Bad Nenndorf 1 8 : 1 28 : 17 473 : 430 43
2. SV Frielingen 1 7 : 2 28 : 17 497 : 355 142
3. TC Bissendorf 1 7 : 2 25 : 20 448 : 416 32
4. 1. Hamelner BC 1 6 : 3 31 : 14 516 : 390 126
5. BF Bad Nenndorf 2 6 : 3 25 : 20 455 : 441 14
6. SV Odin 1 4 : 5 23 : 22 439 : 424 15
7. SV Essel 1 3 : 6 23 : 22 475 : 429 46
8.
Klack 95 Osnabrück 2 2 : 7 18 : 27 403 : 474 -71
9.
SG Allez Allee 2 2 : 7 14 : 31 392 : 506 -114
10.
Pétangueules Hannover 2 0 : 9 10 : 35 316 : 549 -233
Regionalliga RL3
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
BF Bad Nenndorf 1 7 : 2 29 : 16 483 : 391 92
2. SG Allez Allee 4 6 : 3 27 : 18 455 : 420 35
3. SSV Alfeld 1 6 : 3 25 : 20 479 : 438 41
4. FSV Braunschweig 1 6 : 3 24 : 21 473 : 445 28
5. TSV Halle 1 4 : 5 26 : 19 462 : 428 34
6. Magnibouler 1 4 : 5 23 : 22 456 : 441 15
7. Tura Braunschweig 1 4 : 5 21 : 24 439 : 461 -22
8. Hannoversche SC 1 4 : 5 20 : 25 470 : 467 3
9.
1. Göttinger PC 2 2 : 7 17 : 28 422 : 493 -71
10.
TSV Horst 1 2 : 7 13 : 32 350 : 505 -155
Bezirksoberliga BOL1
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
VFL Rastede 1 5 : 1 20 : 10 312 : 277 35
2. FSV Füchtenfeld 1 4 : 2 17 : 13 298 : 278 20
3. Grafschaft Bentheim 1 3 : 3 17 : 13 330 : 283 47
4. PC Wilhelmshaven 1 3 : 3 15 : 15 304 : 282 22
5. PC Oldenburg 2 3 : 3 13 : 17 297 : 302 -5
6.
Jever PC 2 2 : 4 13 : 17 292 : 316 -24
7.
Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 1 : 5 10 : 20 249 : 344 -95
Bezirksoberliga BOL2
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 1 6 : 0 26 : 4 369 : 213 156
2. TSV Halle 2 4 : 2 16 : 14 302 : 278 24
3. BF Bad Nenndorf 3 4 : 2 15 : 15 295 : 310 -15
4. TSV Egestorf 1 2 : 4 15 : 15 302 : 291 11
5. TV G-W Goltern 1 2 : 4 14 : 16 281 : 310 -29
6.
SSV Alfeld 2 2 : 4 11 : 19 267 : 317 -50
7.
Boule Freunde Exten 1 1 : 5 8 : 22 248 : 345 -97
Bezirksoberliga BOL3
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
TuS Nenndorf 1 6 : 0 23 : 7 372 : 234 138
2. Fanny Pitboule 1 4 : 2 16 : 14 308 : 305 3
3. TC Bissendorf 2 3 : 3 17 : 13 314 : 305 9
4. B-Team Rettmer 2 3 : 3 14 : 16 307 : 306 1
5. TSV Bordenau 1 3 : 3 12 : 18 278 : 318 -40
6.
PSV Hannover 1 2 : 4 14 : 16 296 : 319 -23
7.
TuS Kleefeld 1 0 : 6 9 : 21 280 : 368 -88
Bezirksoberliga BOL4
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
Göttinger PC 3 6 : 0 22 : 8 368 : 236 132
2. Hamelner BC 2 4 : 2 18 : 12 337 : 291 46
3. Bfnl Göttingen 1 3 : 3 17 : 13 290 : 291 -1
4. BSV Gleidingen 1 3 : 3 15 : 15 286 : 301 -15
5. TSG Echte 1 3 : 3 13 : 17 279 : 306 -27
6.
BC Altenhagen II 1 2 : 4 14 : 16 306 : 315 -9
7.
BF Goslar 1 0 : 6 6 : 24 223 : 349 -126
Bezirksoberliga BOL5
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
BC Osterholz 1 5 : 1 21 : 9 324 : 247 77
2. BG Bremen 2 4 : 2 19 : 11 310 : 269 41
3. Düshorn 1 4 : 2 18 : 12 307 : 272 35
4. FC Neuwarmbüchen 1 3 : 3 13 : 17 279 : 298 -19
5.
SG Fulde1 2 : 4 13 : 17 290 : 317 -27
6.
Hannoverscher SC 2 2 : 4 10 : 20 243 : 322 -79
7.
SGF Bremen 4 1 : 5 11 : 19 282 : 310 -28
Bezirksoberliga BOL6
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
VFL Eintracht Hannover 1 5 : 1 19 : 11 316 : 274 42
2. SV Odin 2 5 : 1 18 : 12 317 : 263 54
3. VfB Wülfel 1 3 : 3 15 : 15 316 : 289 27
4. Tus Wettbergen 1 3 : 3 13 : 17 290 : 311 -21
5. TuS Empelde 1 2 : 4 16 : 14 266 : 306 -40
6.
Schwalbe Hannover 2 2 : 4 15 : 15 296 : 276 20
7.
TSV Rethen 2 1 : 5 9 : 21 261 : 343 -82
Bezirksliga BL1
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
FC Schüttorf 09 1 6 : 2 25 : 15 437 : 340 97
2. Luhdener SV 1 5 : 3 26 : 14 461 : 349 112
3. Klack 95 Osnabrück 4 5 : 3 24 : 16 423 : 369 54
4. SG Teutonia Erlte 1 4 : 4 16 : 24 292 : 417 -125
5. APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 0 : 8 9 : 31 338 : 476 -138
Bezirksliga BL2
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
PC Varel 2 4 : 1 15 : 10 272 : 213 59
2. PC Oldenburg 3 3 : 2 17 : 8 271 : 220 51
3. PC Wilhelmshaven 2 3 : 2 15 : 10 262 : 229 33
4. PC Hude 2 3 : 2 13 : 12 256 : 242 14
5. NV Wattenfreunde Nordholz 1 1 : 4 8 : 17 215 : 289 -74
6. Tura Bremen 2 1 : 4 7 : 18 197 : 280 -83
Bezirksliga BL3
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
Tura Bremen 1 4 : 1 17 : 8 276 : 225 51
2. VFL Rastede 2 4 : 1 16 : 9 275 : 192 83
3. PC Hude 1 3 : 2 15 : 10 261 : 235 26
4. TC Oldenburg 1 3 : 2 14 : 11 251 : 248 3
5. BG Bremen 3 1 : 4 7 : 18 185 : 281 -96
6. PC Wilhelmshaven 3 0 : 5 6 : 19 204 : 271 -67
Bezirksliga BL4
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
MTV Borstel 1 4 : 1 17 : 8 273 : 230 43
2. TSV Buchholz 2 3 : 2 14 : 11 262 : 223 39
3. TSV Buxtehude 2 2 : 3 12 : 13 254 : 257 -3
4. SVN Düshorn 2 2 : 3 12 : 13 229 : 265 -36
5. BC Osterholz 2 2 : 3 10 : 15 242 : 261 -19
6. SV Essel 3 2 : 3 10 : 15 247 : 271 -24
Bezirksliga BL5
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
TSV Buchholz 1 5 : 3 23 : 17 423 : 391 32
2. MTV Tostedt 1 5 : 3 22 : 18 424 : 394 30
3. TSV Buxtehude 1 5 : 3 22 : 18 410 : 386 24
4. TuS Nenndorf 2 4 : 4 25 : 15 442 : 372 70
5. Hansa-SV Stöckte 1 1 : 7 8 : 32 328 : 484 -156
Bezirksliga BL6
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
FSB Hildesheim 1 7 : 1 26 : 14 449 : 352 97
2. FSB Salzgitter 1 4 : 4 22 : 18 396 : 403 -7
3. BF Goslar 2 4 : 4 20 : 20 398 : 394 4
4. 1. Göttinger PC 4 3 : 5 17 : 23 372 : 408 -36
5. FSV Braunschweig 2 2 : 6 15 : 25 381 : 439 -58
Bezirksliga BL7
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
DRC 1 5 : 3 24 : 16 419 : 390 29
2. TSV Horst 2 5 : 3 17 : 23 382 : 404 -22
3. SC Langenhagen 1 4 : 4 22 : 18 420 : 381 39
4. SV Wacker Osterwald 1 4 : 4 22 : 18 381 : 372 9
5. TSV Stelingen 1 2 : 6 15 : 25 377 : 432 -55
Bezirksliga BL8
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
TSV Rethen 4 3 : 2 15 : 10 268 : 246 22
2. 1874 Hannover 1 3 : 2 14 : 11 262 : 229 33
3. PSV Hannover 2 3 : 2 13 : 12 257 : 224 33
4. SG Allez Allee 6 3 : 2 13 : 12 246 : 246 0
5. SV Odin 3 2 : 3 12 : 13 234 : 263 -29
6. SV Ahlem 2 1 : 4 8 : 17 220 : 279 -59
Bezirksliga BL9
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
TSV Rethen 3 4 : 1 15 : 10 268 : 229 39
2. SG Allez Allee 5 3 : 2 14 : 11 265 : 225 40
3. BSV Gleidingen 2 2 : 3 14 : 11 276 : 239 37
4. DRC 2 2 : 3 13 : 12 253 : 260 -7
5. SV Odin 4 2 : 3 11 : 14 242 : 269 -27
6. SG Letter 2 2 : 3 8 : 17 195 : 277 -82
Bezirksliga BL10
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
TSV Liekwegen 1 7 : 1 29 : 11 468 : 339 129
2. Bad Nenndorf 5 5 : 3 25 : 15 434 : 362 72
3. Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 2 5 : 3 24 : 16 436 : 347 89
4. TSV Egestorf 2 3 : 5 15 : 25 362 : 434 -72
5. Inkognito Hameln 1 0 : 8 7 : 33 271 : 489 -218
Bezirksliga BL11
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
Middendür Bad Nenndorf 2 8 : 0 29 : 11 466 : 293 173
2. SV Ahlem 1 5 : 3 23 : 17 415 : 353 62
3. SG Kirchwehren Lathwehren 1 3 : 5 19 : 21 366 : 391 -25
4. TV G-W Goltern 2 2 : 6 16 : 24 338 : 431 -93
5. TSV Kemnade 1 2 : 6 13 : 27 321 : 438 -117
Bezirksliga BL12
Ansicht:
Platz Ligateam Bezeichnung Spiele Siege Kugeln Diff.
1.
Bückeburger TV 1 6 : 2 25 : 15 442 : 363 79
2. TSV Warzen 1 5 : 3 22 : 18 384 : 383 1
3. Bad Nenndorf 4 4 : 4 24 : 16 403 : 369 34
4. SH Hattendorf 59 1 3 : 5 15 : 25 329 : 419 -90
5. BC Altenhagen II 2 2 : 6 14 : 26 390 : 414 -24
X